Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
St Patrick Day 10K
St Patricks Day 5K
Spring Into Summer 5K
Rage in the Sage - Individuals
Rage in the Sage - Women Teams
Rage in the Sage - Open Teams
Rage in the Sage - CoEd Teams
Fiasco - All Individuals
Fiasco - Female Indiviuals
Fiasco - Male Individuals
Fiasco - Open Teams
Fiasco - CoEd Teams
Righteous - All Individuals
Righteous - Individual Males
Righteous - Individual Females
Righteous - CoEd Teams
Righteous - Women Teams
Righteous - Open Teams
Shoreline - Males 10K
Shoreline - Females 2 Mile
Shoreline - Males 2 Mile
Shoreline - 2 Mile
Shoreline - Female 10K
Shoreline - 10K
Power of Pasco - Individuals
Power of Pasco - Women Individuals
Power of Pasco - Male Individuals
Power of Pasco - CoEd Teams
Power of Pasco - Open Teams
Aquaman - Women
Aquaman - Men
Aquaman - All Individuals
TMT Jr. 11-12 yrs
TMT Jr. 7-8 yrs
TMT Jr. Short Course 12 yrs and under
TMT Jr. 9-10 yrs
TMT Jr. Long Course 13-15 yrs
Titanium Man - Individuals
Titanium Man - CoEd Teams
Titanium Man - Women Teams
Titanium Man - Open Teams
Columbia Crossing - All Participants
Columbia Crossing - Women Only
Columbia Crossing - Men Only
Half - Male Participants
5K - Male Participants
5K - Female Participants
5K - All Participants
Half - Female Participants
Half - All Participants
Marathon-Individuals
Marathon-Wheel Chair Hand Crank
Marathon-CoEd Teams
Marathon-CoEd Masters Teams
Marathon-Corporate Teams
Marathon-Open Teams
Marathon-Men Masters Teams
Marathon-Womens Teams
Marathon-Women Masters Teams
Columbia Classic - 10 Miles
Columbia Classic - 2 Miles
Name
Search
▲ Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City/State
Finish Time
1
Ryan
BROWN
male
37
RICHLAND, WA
01:29:31
2
Brian
SCHUR
male
39
KENNEWICK, WA
01:30:02
3
Paul
STIEKEMA
male
47
YAKIMA, WA
01:32:16
4
Jonmark
SMITH
male
39
YAKIMA, WA
01:33:06
5
Kevin
GUSTAFSON
male
44
PROSSER, WA
01:33:43
6
Javin
BERG
male
45
DIXIE, WA
01:35:34
7
Aaron
STITES
male
36
KENNEWICK, WA
01:36:00
8
Brian
HOOVER
male
29
YAKIMA, WA
01:36:18
9
Steve
MCDUFFIE
male
47
RICHLAND, WA
01:36:53
10
Mark
SKIFFINGTON
male
31
KENNEWICK, WA
01:38:01
11
Greg
HAMM
male
27
HERMISTON, OR
01:38:19
12
Andrew
STREIBECK
male
23
BENTON CITY, WA
01:38:56
13
Steve
ANDERSON
male
53
PASCO, WA
01:39:22
14
Levi
SHAW
male
30
RICHLAND, WA
01:41:04
15
Mark
PAINTER
male
63
RICHLAND, WA
01:41:13
16
Patrick
VICHIT
male
41
RICHLAND, WA
01:41:50
17
Geoff
NORTH
male
40
TACOMA, WA
01:42:22
18
Jonathan
DUARTE
male
36
PASCO, WA
01:42:39
19
Tony
SAKO
male
54
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:43:45
20
Nick
SMILEY
male
23
SPOKANE, WA
01:43:57
21
Andy
DOLPH
male
50
RICHLAND, WA
01:43:57
22
Philip
NELSON
male
41
KENNEWICK, WA
01:44:27
23
Vince
NETHERY
male
57
ELLENSBURG, WA
01:44:48
24
Jon
MILLET
male
38
PASCO, WA
01:44:51
25
Jim
BROCKUS
male
54
RICHLAND, WA
01:44:57
26
Earl
EASTMAN
male
36
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:45:40
27
Larry
MATTSON
male
44
YAKIMA, WA
01:45:48
28
Micheal
BOEHNKE
male
56
KENNEWICK, WA
01:47:06
29
Scott
MCLELLAN
male
34
RICHLAND, WA
01:47:09
30
Christopher
FEATHER
male
41
KENNEWICK, WA
01:47:15
31
Eric
TALBOTT
male
51
PASCO, WA
01:47:16
32
Joshua
ALMS
male
33
KENNEWICK, WA
01:47:58
33
Quinn
BRAGG
male
31
PASCO, WA
01:48:48
34
David
PAINTER
male
58
RICHLAND, WA
01:49:30
35
David
EAKIN
male
35
BOTHELL, WA
01:49:49
36
Eric
FAHSL
male
29
RICHLAND, WA
01:50:00
37
Chris
JOHNSON
male
37
RICHLAND, WA
01:50:11
38
Phil
TREADWAY
male
51
RICHLAND, WA
01:50:32
39
Richard
CAMPBELL
male
25
PASCO, WA
01:50:41
40
Evan
WOODWARD
male
44
RICHLAND, WA
01:50:46
41
Rob
NAGEL
male
48
RICHLAND, WA
01:53:59
42
Cesar
ORTIZ
male
29
DESERT AIRE, WA
01:54:51
43
Scott
MATTINGLY
male
43
YAKIMA, WA
01:55:07
44
Jeff
HOSLER
male
37
HANFORD, WA
01:56:32
45
Francis
GLASGOW
male
46
KENNEWICK, WA
01:56:42
46
Jeremy
THELIN
male
39
RICHLAND, WA
01:58:34
47
Dale
FULLER
male
59
PASCO, WA
01:59:04
48
Scott
SMILEY
male
33
SPOKANE, WA
01:59:22
49
Jason
PAGE
male
39
KENNEWICK, WA
02:01:28
50
Scott
BOND
male
39
PASCO, WA
02:01:39
51
John
HERBER
male
48
PASCO, WA
02:02:12
52
Niklas
DOLPH
male
15
RICHLAND, WA
02:02:51
53
Scott
WOOD
male
59
RICHLAND, WA
02:04:07
54
James
WILLIS
male
42
RICHLAND, WA
02:04:41
55
Mike
MCCUTCHEN
male
65
YAKIMA, WA
02:05:34
56
Thomas
YAMAMOTO
male
40
RICHLAND, WA
02:07:23
57
Ron
HAYDEN
male
57
W. RICHLAND, WA
02:07:48
58
Darrell
ORTH
male
49
WEST RICHLAND, WA
02:08:27
59
John
BERGER
male
37
WALLA WALLA, WA
02:10:43
60
Jerry
YOUNGBLOOD
male
75
RICHLAND, WA
02:11:40
61
Godofredo fred
UYTIOCO
male
42
KENNEWICK, WA
02:12:58
62
David
HUGHES
male
51
KENNEWICK, WA
02:15:06
63
Joe
FRANCIK
male
65
PASCO, WA
02:15:55
64
Tedd
WALTERS
male
51
ONTARIO, OR
02:16:18
65
Lucas
RUCKS
male
34
TACOMA, WA
02:16:49
66
Gary
HOPKINS
male
52
KENNEWICK, WA
02:18:59
67
David
HOLMBERG
male
44
RICHLAND, WA
02:20:27
68
Kevin
SWEARINGEN
male
24
PULLMAN, WA
02:21:47
69
Andy
MILLER
male
59
KENNEWICK, WA
02:25:10
70
Jim
HOFFMAN
male
58
BENTON CITY, WA
02:27:51