Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
5km
10km
Leprechaun Dash
Woman's Only TEAM
Coed TEAM
Open TEAM
Individual
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 5km
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 1mile
Teams
Individual
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sub Burst Dash / 5km
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sub Burst Dash / 10km
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sub Burst Dash / 1mile
Twilight Mile 2006 / 1mile
Coed Team
Women's Only Team
Open Team
Individual
2miler
10km
Individuals
Aquaman Duathlon / 2mile run / 1/2mile swim / 3mile run
Titanium Man Triathlon - Women's Only Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Coed Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Open Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Individual
Little Cross / 5km
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 5km
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 13.1mile
Columbia Crossing / 1.25mile swim
Grape Crush Rush / 5km
Grape Crush Rush / 1mile
38TH ANNUAL RICHLAND INVITATIONAL / 5km
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 1mile
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 10km
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 5km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 1/2 mile run
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 10km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 5km
Tri-Cities Marathon - Wheelchair
Individual
Tri-Cities Marathon - Masters Women
Tri-Cities Marathon - Masters CoEd
Tri-Cities Marathon - Open
Tri-Cities Marathon - CoEd
Tri-Cities Marathon - Women
Tri-Cities Marathon - Corporate
Tri-Cities Marathon - Masters Men
18 years old and younger / 10mile
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 10mile
18 years old and younger / 2mile
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 2mile
Name
Search
Place
▼ First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City/State
Finish Time
59
Zachary
Bennett
male
20
03:05:22
39
Wendy
Mineke
female
36
02:01:01
49
Walt
Keyes
male
54
02:11:22
6
Tony
Sako
male
47
01:38:32
53
Tom
Davenport
male
48
02:19:50
57
Tammy
Wood
female
45
02:38:21
8
Steve
Anderson
male
46
01:38:50
13
Scott
Reiber
male
27
01:41:27
24
Scott
Wood
male
52
01:49:03
42
Sam
Grant
male
27
02:02:41
1
Ryan
Brown
male
30
01:26:54
45
Ron
Custer
male
58
02:05:49
19
Ron
Hayden
male
50
01:47:08
17
Robyn
Paulson
female
30
01:43:58
25
Rob
Barnes
male
36
01:49:11
14
Reid
Schmidt
male
22
01:42:16
14
Reid
Schmidt
male
22
01:42:16
10
Philipe
Mazza
male
36
01:40:30
26
patrick
miller
male
55
01:49:51
26
patrick
miller
male
55
01:49:51
54
Paige
Sully
female
42
02:20:12
58
Nicholas
Lumetta
male
12
02:47:25
46
Monika
Williams
female
34
02:06:13
22
Matt
Sanglier
male
46
01:48:35
51
Mark
Waggoner
male
35
02:16:33
51
Mark
Waggoner
male
35
02:16:33
20
Mark
Hall
male
39
01:47:21
9
Mark
McLean
male
50
01:39:19
5
Mallolm
Dunn
male
34
01:33:40
40
Lloyd
Campbell
male
55
02:01:08
37
Linda
McLean
female
50
01:59:46
0
Lily
Unk
female
26
00:00:00
21
Ken
Kniveton
male
64
01:48:13
28
Ken
Call
male
39
01:50:12
50
Katie
LeLand
female
38
02:11:48
4
Joshua
Fitchitt
male
32
01:32:35
31
John
Croskrey
male
15
01:52:26
52
Jim
Brockus
male
48
02:18:05
0
Jeff
Hosler
male
31
00:00:00
7
James
Devere
male
34
01:38:46
7
James
Devere
male
34
01:38:46
23
James
Zwygart
male
30
01:48:56
44
Horatio
Gonzalez
male
43
02:05:30
0
HORACIO
GONZALEZ
male
43
00:00:00
48
Heather
Engelmann
female
31
02:09:40
33
Greg
Rodgers
male
43
01:53:47
43
Glynn
Stevens
male
46
02:04:12
35
Gerald
Youngblood
male
68
01:56:14
0
Fred
Mason
male
35
00:00:00
55
Erin
Brown
female
25
02:27:27
34
Erin
Weber
female
37
01:56:08
2
Eric
Vozza
male
38
01:27:38
12
Eric
Greager
male
52
01:41:18
36
Eli
Kaczynski
male
61
01:56:42
30
Dieter
Bohrmann
male
32
01:51:26
38
Diana
Spangle
female
50
02:00:32
0
Derrick
Watkins
male
33
00:00:00
32
David
Barnhart
male
50
01:53:46
52
Danielle
Brockus
female
20
02:18:05
11
Cliff
Rigsbee
male
33
01:40:41
56
Cheryl
Gussenhoven
female
30
02:32:56
3
Brian
Schur
male
32
01:29:50
16
Brent
Baldwin
male
39
01:43:34
18
Bobby
Torres
male
43
01:45:53
27
Ben
Robles
male
17
01:50:07
0
asdf
asdf
male
25
00:00:00
41
Ann
Shattuck
female
42
02:02:19
47
Andy
Miller
male
52
02:08:42
15
Andrew
Whitford
male
36
01:42:19
29
Adrienne
Farabee
female
29
01:50:35