Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
5km
10km
Leprechaun Dash
Individual
Woman's Only TEAM
Coed TEAM
Open TEAM
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 5km
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 1mile
Twilight Miracle Mile 2005 / 1mile
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sun Burst Dash / 1mile
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sun Burst Dash / 10km
Bethel Burst Into Summer Run & Sun Burst Dash / 5km
Individual
Women's Only Team
Open Team
Coed Team
10km
2miler
Individuals
Aquaman Duathlon / 2mile run / 1/2mile swim / 3mile run
Titanium Man Triathlon - Individual
Titanium Man Triathlon - Women's Only Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Open Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Coed Team
Little Cross / 5km
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 5km
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 13.1mile
Columbia Crossing / 1.25mile swim
Grape Crush Rush / 1mile
Grape Crush Rush / 5km
36th Annual richland Invitatioal 5k Cross Country Citizens Race / 5km
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 1mile
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 5km
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 10km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 5km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 10km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 1/2 mile run
Individual
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 2mile
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 10mile
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 2mile - 17 years and younger
Name
Search
Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
▼ Age
City/State
Finish Time
0
eric
geree
male
3
00:00:00
37
Spencer
Wordell
male
14
00:50:31
0
Justin
Ingersoll
male
17
00:00:00
40
Steven
Doebler
male
18
00:51:51
19
Darren
Strong
male
18
00:46:46
16
Adam
Blomberg
male
19
00:46:25
67
Aaron
Novy
male
21
00:59:43
4
Edward
Strickler
male
21
00:40:49
18
Casey
Sherfey
female
21
00:46:27
18
Casey
Sherfey
female
21
00:46:27
58
Emily
Faurholt
female
22
00:56:49
23
Eric
Wetterling
male
23
00:47:41
36
Jerrid
Procter
male
24
00:50:23
69
Diane
Rasmussen
female
24
01:00:37
80
Erin
Brown
female
24
01:12:05
0
erga
adfgadf
male
24
00:00:00
60
Shannon
Haselhuhn
female
25
00:57:45
51
Stacey
Martin
female
25
00:55:16
48
Heidi
Grant
female
26
00:54:31
72
Ken
Wood
male
26
01:02:24
26
Timothy
Murphy
male
27
00:48:12
0
Tim
Murphy
male
27
00:00:00
0
Tim
Murphy
male
27
00:00:00
64
RJ
Lott
male
27
00:59:10
1
Gabe
Doebler
male
28
00:38:51
38
Jennifer
Comfort
female
28
00:51:21
0
Toni
Burkeholder
female
28
00:00:00
70
Coriene
Brown-Schorer
female
28
01:00:50
42
Adrienne
Farabee
female
28
00:52:16
42
Adrienne
Farabee
female
28
00:52:16
27
Robyn
Poulson
female
29
00:48:27
2
Ryan
Brown
male
29
00:40:22
34
Josh
Thompson
male
30
00:49:53
27
Christopher
Strohman
male
30
00:48:27
49
Stacy
Sisemore
female
31
00:55:01
7
Brian
Schur
male
31
00:43:00
55
Holly
Krahn
female
32
00:55:33
55
Holly
Krahn
female
32
00:55:33
32
Dieter
Bohrmann
male
32
00:49:16
11
Derrick
Watkins
male
32
00:45:36
73
Monika
Williams
female
33
01:03:54
65
Raene
Briggs
female
33
00:59:13
45
Robert
Suites
male
33
00:53:02
35
Matthew
Altman
male
33
00:49:55
77
Shawna
Mason
female
33
01:07:32
6
Fred
Mason
male
34
00:42:00
57
Wendy
Mineke
female
35
00:56:18
15
Philip
Mazza
male
36
00:46:13
46
Erin
WEber
female
36
00:53:23
43
Jill
Harbinson
female
36
00:52:30
24
Derek
Hayden
male
36
00:48:05
3
Eric
Vozza
male
37
00:40:34
41
Amy
Redden
female
38
00:51:56
5
Ben
Volk
male
40
00:41:54
28
Daniel
Wordell
male
40
00:48:28
29
Ken
Pepper
male
40
00:48:35
30
Kevin
Whattam
male
40
00:48:42
61
Terry
Frye
female
41
00:57:48
71
Ann
Shattuck
female
41
01:00:56
50
Scott
Sogge
male
42
00:55:05
68
Bobby
Torres
male
42
01:00:30
25
Stan
Johnson
male
43
00:48:09
76
Margaret
Novy
male
44
01:06:16
79
Tammy
Wood
female
44
01:08:49
21
Bob
Fussner
male
45
00:47:34
10
Steve
Anderson
male
45
00:44:54
9
Ken
Wellner
male
46
00:44:50
8
Tony
Sako
male
46
00:44:43
31
Kristin
Anderson
female
47
00:48:44
78
Tom
Davenport
male
47
01:08:44
0
Paul
Ingersoll
male
48
00:00:00
66
Susan
Sullivan
female
48
00:59:14
22
Bruce
Williams
male
48
00:47:40
47
Doris
W-Dausman
female
48
00:54:29
54
Russell
Tonkyn
male
49
00:55:28
39
Linda
McLean
female
49
00:51:42
12
Mark
McLean
male
49
00:45:40
74
Diana
Spangle
female
49
01:03:58
52
Scott
Wood
male
51
00:55:20
17
Eric
Greager
male
51
00:46:26
46
Andy
Miller
male
51
00:53:23
13
Dale
Fuller
male
52
00:46:08
14
Paul
Meier
male
52
00:46:11
81
Michael
Jansky
male
52
01:12:07
23
Peter
Turping
male
52
00:47:41
33
Randy
Hull
male
55
00:49:52
59
Kathy
Spane
female
56
00:56:56
75
Tom
Kirchner
male
56
01:03:59
44
Kenn
Zahn
male
57
00:52:47
56
Franz
Spane
male
57
00:55:59
20
Gordon
Gray
male
60
00:46:59
62
Eli
Kaczynski
male
61
00:58:24
53
Jerry
Youngblood
male
68
00:55:24
63
John
Butterfiled
male
68
00:58:34