Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
USATF Membership 5K / 5km
10km
Leprechaun Dash
5km
Individual
OPEN Team
COED Team
WOMAN'S ONLY Team
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 5km
Spring Into Summer Fun Run / 1mile
Teams
Individual
Open Team
Women's Only Team
Coed Team
Individual
Titanium Man Triathlon - Women's Only Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Open Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Individual
Titanium Man Triathlon - Coed Team
Shoreline Run 2002 / 2mile
Shoreline Run 2002 / 10km
Aquaman Duathlon / 2mile run / 1/2mile swim / 3mile run
Little Cross / 5km
Columbia Crossing / 1.25mile swim
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 5km
Indian Summer Half-Marathon / 13.1mile
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 1mile
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 5km
FALL FROLIC & FOOT RACE / 10km
Individual
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 2mile
COLUMBIA RIVER CLASSIC / 10mile
Long-sleeved Shirts / Non Event
Name
Search
Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City/State
▲ Finish Time
1
MARK
KENDALL
male
27
01:29:51
2
BEN
VOLK
male
36
01:30:58
3
KEN
WELLNER
male
42
01:36:17
4
ANTHONY
LEE
male
29
01:36:49
5
STEVEN
STALLINGS
male
40
01:37:18
5
RON
HAYDEN
male
46
01:37:18
6
ERIC
LEE
male
34
01:37:51
7
TONY
SAKO
male
43
01:37:58
8
ERIC
GREAGOR
male
48
01:38:19
9
BRENT
BALDWIN
male
35
01:38:44
9
Brent
Baldwin
male
35
01:38:44
10
Matt
Shrimpton
male
19
01:38:56
11
Ryan
Brown
male
26
01:39:00
12
KARIN
KUPP
female
33
01:39:14
13
MARK
MCLEAN
male
46
01:40:27
14
ROB
KENNELL
male
30
01:40:44
15
Steve
Anderson
male
42
01:41:07
15
Steve
Anderson
male
42
01:41:07
16
KAYLEEN
UIBEL
female
32
01:41:15
17
Ken
Kniveton
male
60
01:41:55
18
JIM
BROCKUS
male
43
01:42:07
19
JOHN
HERMOIAN
male
22
01:42:12
19
JAMES
TURPIN
male
32
01:42:12
20
DAN
ABBOTT
male
53
01:43:41
21
LARS
SMITH
male
50
01:44:19
22
Scott
Wood
male
48
01:46:13
23
ROBIN
DERUWE
female
38
01:46:43
24
RALPH
ZEHNDER
male
32
01:47:25
25
Kristin
Anderson
female
44
01:47:34
25
Kristin
Anderson
female
44
01:47:34
26
BOB
FUSSNER
male
42
01:50:56
27
GLYNN
STEVENS
male
42
01:51:26
28
ELI
KACZYNSKI
male
57
01:53:00
29
FRANK
SPANE
male
54
01:54:05
30
Tom
Sackett
male
35
01:54:36
31
CRAIG
SHAW
male
54
01:55:15
32
BOB
TURPLING
male
38
01:55:52
33
Virgil
Brown
male
27
01:57:12
33
VIRGIL
BROWN
male
27
01:57:12
34
Diana
Spangle
female
46
01:57:51
35
BRIGETTE
LIVAUDAIS
female
26
01:58:02
36
DAVID
HUGHES
male
40
01:59:24
37
LINDA
MCLEAN
female
46
02:00:17
38
JOE
GIERGA
male
71
02:00:29
39
JERRY
YOUNGBLOOD
male
64
02:04:13
40
Susan
Sullivan
male
45
02:08:11
41
KEVIN
LAW
male
32
02:08:22
42
CAROL
IRWIN
female
39
02:08:33
43
TERRI
ALLEN
female
41
02:10:11
44
SIGGI
GIERGA
female
65
02:18:18
45
John
Perez
male
34
02:19:51
46
Tom
Kirchner
male
54
02:20:49
47
Tammy
Wood
female
41
02:21:28
48
Aaron
Love
male
31
02:25:35
49
PAIGE
SULLY
female
38
02:28:57
50
santos
cardenas
male
28
02:31:40
50
Santos
Cardenas
male
28
02:31:40
51
JERRY
FANN
male
58
02:33:31
52
Kathy
Spane
female
53
02:39:12
52
Kathy
Spane
female
53
02:39:12