Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
10K
5K
Half Marathon
5K
10K
5K
Individuals
CoEd Teams
Open Teams
Individuals
Open Teams
CoEd Teams
Women Teams
Individuals
CoEd Teams
Open Teams
Women Teams
10K
Open Teams
Individuals
CoEd Teams
Women Teams
Individuals
11-12 Year Olds
1-8 Year Olds
9-10 Year Olds
13-15 Year Olds
Individuals
Women Teams
CoEd Teams
Open Teams
Individuals
Half Marathon
5K
Marathon-Individauls
Marathon-Wheelchair
Half Marathon-Individuals
Half Marathon-Wheelchair
Open Teams
CoEd Teams
Women Teams
Corporate Teams
2 Miles
10 Miles
Name
Search
Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City/State
▼ Finish Time
77
Julie
HART
female
65
CONNELL, WA
02:06:39
76
Mary
TIERNEY
female
62
RICHLAND, WA
01:57:41
75
Cassandra
HEIDE
female
56
COLVILLE, WA
01:55:53
74
Paul
SCHAROLD
male
62
KENNEWICK, WA
01:55:37
73
Breanne
CONRAD
female
22
RICHLAND, WA
01:48:58
72
Lyne
PETTETT
female
39
RICHLAND, WA
01:44:58
71
Terance
LANEY
male
65
KENNEWICK, WA
01:44:00
70
Eileen
TIERNEY
female
28
SEATTLE, WA
01:42:47
69
Lita
CAMMON
female
20
BILLINGS, MT
01:41:34
68
Wendy
BENNETT
female
63
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:41:24
67
Katrina
TAYLOR
female
18
RICHLAND, WA
01:40:54
66
James
HOFFMAN
male
64
BENTON CITY, WA
01:40:44
65
Kirby
AMACKER
female
50
RICHLAND, WA
01:39:36
64
Dayna
HAYWOOD-OLSON
female
32
RICHLAND, WA
01:39:14
63
Allison
BOYNTON
female
24
RICHLAND, WA
01:39:12
62
Lexie
GOLDBERGER
female
26
RICHLAND, WA
01:39:10
61
Alyson
PYLES
female
41
RICHLAND, WA
01:39:07
60
Samuel
SMITH
male
57
KENNEWICK, WA
01:37:50
59
Nolan
WRIGHT
male
40
KENNEWICK, WA
01:37:32
58
Morgan
HANSON
male
16
KENNEWICK, WA
01:36:45
57
Evan
WOODWARD
male
49
RICHLAND, WA
01:35:43
56
Jill
YOUNG-MCMURCHIE
female
44
KENNEWICK, WA
01:35:33
55
Galt
PETTETT
male
47
RICHLAND, WA
01:35:29
54
Brandon
DIETER
male
34
RICHLAND, WA
01:35:11
53
Ross
PROCTER
male
55
CLARKSTON, WA
01:34:24
52
Dan
JUSTICE
male
32
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:33:49
51
Heather
KESSLER
female
36
RICHLAND, WA
01:33:18
50
Taylor
BOEHNKE
female
35
KENNEWICK, WA
01:32:32
49
Gary
HOPKINS
male
57
KENNEWICK, WA
01:32:31
48
Emma
MEALER
female
36
RICHLAND, WA
01:31:51
47
Andy
MILLER
male
64
KENNEWICK, WA
01:31:30
46
Anna
MCDOWELL
female
42
PASCO, WA
01:28:56
45
Erin
PLUMB
female
44
KENNEWICK, WA
01:28:17
44
Kerri
DEAL
female
39
PASCO, WA
01:27:02
43
Anne
FARAWILA
female
43
RICHLAND, WA
01:24:51
42
Andrew
LING
male
52
KENNEWICK, WA
01:24:17
41
Dale
FULLER
male
64
PASCO, WA
01:24:07
40
Heath
LINNEY
male
28
RICHLAND, WA
01:23:40
39
Elizabeth
HETRO
female
29
RICHLAND, WA
01:23:35
38
Sean
MATHEWS
male
47
KENNEWICK, WA
01:23:34
37
Sam
PAULSEN
male
41
RICHLAND, WA
01:23:31
36
Walt
TAYLOR
male
49
RICHLAND, WA
01:23:20
35
Forrest
HANSON
male
19
KENNEWICK, WA
01:23:09
34
Andrew
MACOMBER
male
50
PASCO, WA
01:22:38
33
Jeffery
SAGEN
male
42
KENNEWICK, WA
01:22:34
32
Chad
QUADHAMER
male
45
PROSSER, WA
01:22:09
31
Eric
HANSON
male
50
KENNEWICK, WA
01:21:50
30
Charles
EDRINGTON
male
24
PASCO, WA
01:21:18
29
Scott
SARBER
male
48
RICHLAND, WA
01:20:03
28
Andrew
WADDELL
male
31
RICHLAND, WA
01:19:58
27
Aileen
HELSEL
female
30
PULLMAN, WA
01:19:57
26
Chad
JANIS
male
41
YAKIMA, WA
01:19:44
25
Jen
RUPE
female
38
PASCO, WA
01:18:43
24
Eric
GREAGER
male
64
RICHLAND, WA
01:17:19
23
Kate
SAMUELSON
female
59
KENNEWICK, WA
01:17:13
22
Rose
PALMER
female
37
KENNEWICK, WA
01:16:37
21
Abraham
WRIGHT
male
21
RICHLAND, WA
01:15:54
20
Michael
BOEHNKE
male
51
KENNEWICK, WA
01:15:47
19
Eric
WETTERLING
male
36
RENTON, WA
01:15:17
18
Kenneth
TAYLOR
male
15
RICHLAND, WA
01:15:13
17
R. J.
LANGE
male
36
KENNEWICK, WA
01:14:47
16
Adrienne
FARABEE
female
41
KENNEWICK, WA
01:14:46
15
Jennifer
COMFORT
female
40
PASCO, WA
01:14:46
14
Cayle
TURPEN
male
25
MOSCOW, ID
01:13:45
13
Jim
BROCKUS
male
60
RICHLAND, WA
01:13:41
12
Steve
SMITH
male
45
MEAD, WA
01:12:38
11
Sid
WAVRIN
male
54
MABTON, WA
01:12:36
10
Jarrett
RICE
male
26
RICHLAND, WA
01:12:29
9
Steve
ANDERSON
male
58
PASCO, WA
01:11:33
8
Brian
HOOVER
male
34
KENNEWICK, WA
01:10:32
7
Tony
SAKO
male
59
RICHLAND, WA
01:10:13
6
Andy
HOOVER
male
27
KENNEWICK, WA
01:08:59
5
Taylor
FARNSWORTH
male
29
PASCO, WA
01:07:01
4
Nathan
HANSEN
male
47
RICHLAND, WA
01:04:54
3
Brian
SCHUR
male
44
KENNEWICK, WA
01:03:54
2
Nick
HETRO
male
29
RICHLAND, WA
01:02:47
1
Ryan
BROWN
male
42
RICHLAND, WA
01:00:11