Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
Half Marathon
5K
Marathon
Half Marathon Handcrank
10K All Participants
10K - Females
10K - Males
5k - Females
5K - All Participants
5K - Males
Male Individuals
Women Teams
Co-Ed Teams
Open Teams
Female Individuals
All Individuals
5km - All Participants
5km - Female Participants
5km - Male Participants
Males Only
Females Only
All Participants
Fiasco - Open Teams
Fiasco - All Individuals
Fiasco - Male Individuals
Fiasco - CoEd Teams
Fiasco - Women Teams
Fiasco - Female Individuals
CoEd Teams
Open Teams
Men
Women
Individuals
10K All Individuals
10K Women Only
10K - Men Only
2 Mile - All Individuals
2 Mile - Women Only
2 Mile - Men Only
Co-Ed Teams
Women Teams
Open Teams
All Individuals
Women Teams
Men
Individuals
Women Only
Men Only
TMT Jr Long Course 13-15 Yrs
TMT Jr 11-12 yrs
TMT Jr 9-10 yrs
TMT Jr 7-8 yrs
TMT Jr Short Course 12 & Under
Individuals
Individual - Female Only
Individual - Male Only
Open Teams
Women Teams
CoEd Teams
All Individuals
Indian Summer Half - All Individuals
Indian Summer Half - All Males
5K - Men Only
5K - Women Only
5K - All Individuals
Half - Women Only
Teams - All
Teams - CoEd
Teams - CoEd Masters
Teams - Corporate
Teams - Men Masters
Teams - Open
Teams - Wheelchair
Teams - Women
Teams - Women Masters
Individual Participants
Individuals - 10 Mile
Individuals - 2 Mile
Name
Search
Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
▼ Age
City/State
Finish Time
83
Tj
LYNCH
male
13
RICHLAND, WA
01:30:57
21
Porter
WITHERS
male
14
01:12:09
12
Porter
MCMICHAEL
male
16
RICHLAND, WA
01:09:16
94
Monica
DUNN
female
17
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:32:54
55
Summer
STURGES
female
18
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:21:22
52
Kirsten
DOLPH
female
18
RICHLAND, WA
01:21:18
66
Braylon
HANSON
male
18
PASCO, WA
01:25:10
4
Jeevan
PHILIP
male
19
RICHLAND, WA
01:02:55
54
Stephen
STIEKEMA
male
20
PASCO, WA
01:21:20
51
Cj
EDRINGTON
male
20
PASCO, WA
01:20:35
53
Michael
STIEKEMA
male
22
PASCO, WA
01:21:20
122
Rebecca
SORENSEN
female
22
RICHLAND, WA
01:51:18
19
Alden
WELSCH
male
22
RICHLAND, WA
01:11:56
92
Libby
STURGES
female
23
PORTLAND, OR
01:32:47
96
Jenna
MEHLENBACHER
female
23
RICHLAND, WA
01:33:11
59
Brennan
WRIGHT
male
24
KENNEWICK, WA
01:22:47
103
Kelli
WRIGHT
female
24
KENNEWICK, WA
01:35:19
38
Travis
HUGHES
male
24
KENNEWICK, WA
01:17:34
101
Fawn
ADAMS
female
26
SPOKANE, WA
01:34:20
60
Krysten
KIRSCH
female
26
SLINGER, WI
01:23:22
47
Richard
CAMPBELL
male
27
PASCO, WA
01:19:40
45
Nick
ASHJIAN
male
27
KENNEWICK, WA
01:18:24
95
Nicole
OVERMAN
female
28
RICHLAND, WA
01:33:04
88
Anna
HARPER
female
30
RICHLAND, WA
01:31:31
105
Jemima
CROSBY
female
30
PASCO, WA
01:36:30
43
Nicolas
MARTIN
male
30
RICHLAND, WA
01:18:20
87
Alicia
CERTAIN
female
30
SEATTLE, WA
01:31:24
40
Chris
QUAST
male
30
YAKIMA, WA
01:17:56
116
Autumn
FIELDING
female
30
KENNEWICK, WA
01:42:51
108
Samir
GHANIM
male
30
KENNEWICK, WA
01:38:54
7
Brian
HOOVER
male
30
YAKIMA, WA
01:06:12
18
Eric
FAHSL
male
31
SEATTLE, WA
01:11:32
80
Ashley
FISCHER
female
31
PASCO, WA
01:28:08
75
Brent
JOHNSEN
male
31
PASCO, WA
01:26:23
64
Chad
KING
male
31
PASCO, WA
01:24:28
98
Sam
MEPEER
male
32
01:33:41
90
Mary Lynn
SMILEY
female
32
PASCO, WA
01:32:23
5
Mark
SKIFFINGTON
male
32
KENNEWICK, WA
01:04:51
85
Jen
RUPE
female
34
KENNEWICK, WA
01:31:07
79
Diana
THOME
female
34
PASCO, WA
01:27:53
114
Talena
BRICKER
female
35
RICHLAND, WA
01:41:58
48
Justin
HARPER
male
35
RICHLAND, WA
01:19:58
127
Joel
KREITZBERG
male
36
PASCO, WA
01:57:05
23
Paul Michael
RYAN
male
36
MCLEAN, VA
01:13:27
112
Nolan
WRIGHT
male
36
KENNEWICK, WA
01:41:08
1
Robert
PRATCHET
male
36
01:00:33
37
Jennifer
COMFORT
female
36
PASCO, WA
01:17:23
73
Greg
DAYLEY
male
37
RICHLAND, WA
01:26:18
93
Shannon
DICKHAUS
female
37
RICHLAND, WA
01:32:52
26
Adrienne
FARABEE
female
37
KENNEWICK, WA
01:14:46
77
Don
HEINKEL
male
37
KENNEWICK, WA
01:27:08
117
Matthew
OLSZTA
male
37
KENNEWICK, WA
01:43:02
61
Charles
BENNETT
male
37
KENNEWICK, WA
01:23:32
74
Brian
MCDOWELL
male
38
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:26:18
24
Chris
JOHNSON
male
38
RICHLAND, WA
01:13:41
22
Tony
NELSON
male
38
PENDLETON, OR
01:13:07
27
Robyn
POULSON
female
38
KITIMAT, BC
01:15:06
20
Jeff
MARTIN
male
38
RICHLAND, WA
01:12:04
2
Ryan
BROWN
male
38
RICHLAND, WA
01:01:12
106
Michael
BECK
male
38
KENNEWICK, WA
01:38:24
129
Kellie
MATZEN
female
39
PORT ORCHARD, WA
02:07:55
30
Brady
DICKHAUS
male
40
RICHLAND, WA
01:15:24
99
Erin
PLUMB
female
40
KENNEWICK, WA
01:34:16
3
Brian
SCHUR
male
40
KENNEWICK, WA
01:01:44
39
Scott
BOND
male
40
PASCO, WA
01:17:36
118
Diana
VAZQUEZ
female
42
PASCO, WA
01:43:13
89
Tammy
HASTINGS
female
42
RICHLAND, WA
01:31:38
6
Jon
MOEN
male
42
SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
01:04:54
97
Godofredo fred
UYTIOCO
male
43
KENNEWICK, WA
01:33:19
72
Scott
BRUNSON
male
43
01:26:13
86
Galt
PETTETT
male
43
RICHLAND, WA
01:31:17
63
Eric
DYSLAND
male
43
PASCO, WA
01:24:20
119
Jessica
PHILLIPS
female
44
RICHLAND, WA
01:45:02
113
Brian
CARTER
male
44
W. RICHLAND, WA
01:41:56
71
Craig
BENSEN
male
44
UMATILLA, OR
01:26:13
65
Shaun
CAIN
male
44
LA GRANDE, OR
01:25:00
33
Scott
MATTINGLY
male
45
YAKIMA, WA
01:16:45
128
Tye
LYNCH
male
45
RICHLAND, WA
01:58:56
81
Piper
MERCER
female
45
01:29:23
9
Kevin
GUSTAFSON
male
45
PROSSER, WA
01:07:24
50
Ben
FLOYD
male
46
KENNEWICK, WA
01:20:26
68
Gary
PODHAISKY
male
46
RICHLAND, WA
01:25:13
57
Leigh
STIEKEMA
female
46
PASCO, WA
01:22:03
100
Tony
HENSON
male
46
RICHLAND, WA
01:34:17
82
Roberta
HEYDENREICH
female
46
KENNEWICK, WA
01:29:57
10
Rob
BARTOL
male
47
RICHLAND, WA
01:07:50
46
Frank
GLASGOW
male
47
KENNEWICK, WA
01:18:29
41
Ken
CALL
male
47
KENNEWICK, WA
01:18:12
31
Michael
BOEHNKE
male
47
KENNEWICK, WA
01:15:35
67
Andrew
LING
male
48
KENNEWICK, WA
01:25:10
11
Steve
MOORE
male
48
ELLENSBURG, WA
01:08:23
70
April
OTTEY
female
48
RICHLAND, WA
01:26:04
8
Paul
STIEKEMA
male
49
PASCO, WA
01:06:16
58
Ned
HASTINGS
male
49
PASCO, WA
01:22:34
56
John
HERBER
male
49
PASCO, WA
01:21:47
76
Brant
RIGBY
male
49
SAMMAMISH, WA
01:26:43
49
Lori
BARTOL
female
49
RICHLAND, WA
01:20:08
42
Darrell
ORTH
male
50
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:18:14
102
Terry
FRYE
female
50
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:35:05
25
Mark
STURGES
male
50
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:14:37
109
Robert
MCBRIDE
male
50
PASCO, WA
01:39:13
15
Andy
DOLPH
male
51
RICHLAND, WA
01:10:07
104
Ron
TUCKER
male
52
KENNEWICK, WA
01:35:27
130
Cassandra
HEIDE
female
52
COLVILLE, WA
02:16:43
32
Eric
TALBOTT
male
52
PASCO, WA
01:15:58
69
David
HUGHES
male
52
KENNEWICK, WA
01:25:15
111
Tony
MCAULEY
male
52
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:41:06
84
Thomas
ARDAMICA
male
53
PASCO, WA
01:31:05
78
Gary
HOPKINS
male
53
KENNEWICK, WA
01:27:31
107
Elizabeth
SHEPARD
female
54
YAKIMA, WA
01:38:31
13
Steve
ANDERSON
male
54
PASCO, WA
01:09:21
17
Tony
SAKO
male
55
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:11:11
120
Kirby
HOPPER
male
55
KENNEWICK, WA
01:45:08
34
Kate
SAMUELSON
female
55
KENNEWICK, WA
01:16:51
16
Jim
BROCKUS
male
56
RICHLAND, WA
01:10:13
29
Kristin
ANDERSON
female
56
PASCO, WA
01:15:21
125
Mary
TIERNEY
female
58
RICHLAND, WA
01:55:18
28
Linda
MCLEAN
female
58
RICHLAND, WA
01:15:16
121
Paul
SCHAROLD
male
58
KENNEWICK, WA
01:48:14
14
Mark
MCLEAN
male
58
RICHLAND, WA
01:09:50
44
Diana
SPANGLE
female
58
RICHLAND, WA
01:18:20
35
Ron
HAYDEN
male
58
WEST RICHLAND, WA
01:17:01
110
Jim
HOFFMAN
male
60
BENTON CITY, WA
01:40:26
115
Eric
GREAGER
male
60
RICHLAND, WA
01:42:17
62
Andy
MILLER
male
60
KENNEWICK, WA
01:24:18
36
Dale
FULLER
male
60
PASCO, WA
01:17:18
126
Julie
HART
female
61
CONNELL, WA
01:56:01
124
Richard
WRIGHT
male
62
KENNEWICK, WA
01:54:57
123
Tom
KIRCHNER
male
65
RICHLAND, WA
01:53:36
91
Jerry
YOUNGBLOOD
male
76
RICHLAND, WA
01:32:33