Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Menu
Info
About the club
Club Membership
Officers and Contact Info
Saturday Morning Group Runs
Volunteers
Sponsors
President’s Message
Privacy Statement
Refund Policy
How to Submit an Event
Multi-Sport Series
Sun Rise and Set Times for the Tri-Cities 2022
Calendar
Submit an Event
News
Featured
News & Updates
Community Events
Meetings
Race Archive
Submit Event
News Board
Previous slide
Next slide
Race Results
The 3RRR Race Archive page is proudly brought to you by: (Click column headings to sort.)
Year
—
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Event
—
10km
Leprechaun Dash / 1mile
5km
Individual
Woman's Only TEAM
Coed TEAM
Open TEAM
Liz Dunca Memorial Run 1Mile / 1mile
Liz Duncan Memorial Run / 10km
Liz Duncan Memorial Run / 5km
Spring Into Summer Run / 5km
Spring Into Summer Run / 1mile
Individual
Open Teams
Co-Ed Teams
Women Only Team
Bethel Fun Run / 5km
Bethel Fun Run / 1mile
Bethel Fun Run / 10km
Open Team
Coed Team
Individual
Women's Only Team
10km
2miler
Aquaman Duathlon / 2mile run / 1/2mile swim / 3mile run
Individuals
Titanium Man Triathlon - Individual
Titanium Man Triathlon - Open Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Coed Team
Titanium Man Triathlon - Women's Only Team
Little Cross / 5km
Columbia Crossing / 1.5mile
Indian Summer 1/2 Marathon
Indian Summer 5K
Grape Crush Rush / 5km
Grape Crush Rush / 1mile
40th Annual Richland Invitational / 3 mile
Fall Frolic Footrace / 1mile
Fall Frolic Footrace / 5km
Fall Frolic Footrace / 10km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 1/2 mile run
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 10km
Howl 'n Scream Scram / 5km
Individual Marathon
CoEd Masters
Corporate
Men Masters
Open
Womens
Womens Masters
Columbia River Classic Under 12 years/ 2mile
Columbia River Classic / 10mile
Columbia River Classic / 2mile
Name
Search
Place
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City/State
▲ Finish Time
1
Tommy
Puzey
male
23
00:38:06
2
Michael
Bergquist
male
35
00:39:48
3
Ryan
Brown
male
32
00:40:31
3
Ryan
Brown
male
32
00:40:31
3
Ryan
Brown
male
32
00:40:31
4
Josh
Parker
male
24
00:40:39
5
Brian
Schur
male
34
00:42:30
6
Brian
Fawcett
male
53
00:43:43
7
Ben
Volk
male
43
00:44:02
8
Fred
Mason
male
37
00:44:27
9
Tony
Sako
male
49
00:44:37
10
Jacob
Hollander
male
15
00:44:48
11
jeevan
Philip
male
13
00:45:17
11
Jeevan
Philip
male
13
00:45:17
12
Rob
Bartol
male
41
00:45:18
13
Daniel
Kavet
male
50
00:45:21
14
Steve
Anderson
male
48
00:45:22
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
15
Julie
Devlin
female
22
00:45:26
16
Robyn
Poulson
female
32
00:46:13
17
Mark
Skiffington
male
26
00:46:14
18
Paul
Meier
male
55
00:46:21
19
Daniel
Foust
male
17
00:46:44
20
Donna
Nettleship
female
46
00:46:55
21
Mark
McLean
male
52
00:47:11
22
Jason
Hart
male
35
00:47:28
23
Jim
Brockus
male
50
00:47:31
24
Reggie
Orozco
male
20
00:47:43
25
Christopher
Littrell
male
29
00:47:49
25
Christopher
Littrell
male
29
00:47:49
25
Christopher
Littrell
male
29
00:47:49
26
Lori
Viuhkola
female
43
00:47:55
27
John-Michael
Storton
male
23
00:47:59
28
Kristiann
Vlieger
female
22
00:48:05
29
John
Kilian
male
45
00:48:06
30
Dan
Imhoff
male
20
00:48:11
31
Eric
Greager
male
54
00:48:35
32
Josh
Thompson
male
33
00:48:46
33
Ted
Hunter
male
43
00:48:58
34
Ron
Hayden
male
52
00:49:12
35
Adrienne
Farabee
female
31
00:49:15
36
Mark
Painter
male
58
00:49:24
37
Angela
Bunce
female
37
00:49:42
38
Dale
Fuller
male
55
00:49:47
38
Dale
Fuller
male
55
00:49:47
38
Dale
Fuller
male
55
00:49:47
38
Dale
Fuller
male
55
00:49:47
39
Brandon
Nixon
male
23
00:49:49
40
Tom
Sackett
male
41
00:49:55
41
Scott
Wood
male
54
00:50:16
42
RJ
Lott
male
30
00:50:19
43
Rob
Kennell
male
36
00:50:27
44
Nicholas
Smiley
male
19
00:50:31
45
Darin
Evans
male
38
00:50:41
46
David
Mears
male
56
00:50:51
47
Michelle
Elliott
female
23
00:51:22
48
Kristin
Anderson
female
50
00:51:27
48
Kristin
Anderson
female
50
00:51:27
48
Kristin
Anderson
female
50
00:51:27
48
Kristin
Anderson
female
50
00:51:27
48
Kristin
Anderson
female
50
00:51:27
49
Nicole
Elliott
female
23
00:51:48
50
Brandon
Davis
male
28
00:52:01
51
Peter
Turping
male
55
00:52:15
52
Lance
Harpe
male
20
00:52:18
53
Linda
McLean
female
52
00:53:01
54
Brian
Harpe
male
42
00:53:14
55
ARIEL
TOWNSEND
female
16
00:53:50
55
Ariel
Townsend
female
16
00:53:50
56
Diana
Spangle
female
52
00:53:59
57
Curtis
Norris
male
24
00:54:27
58
Quinton
Calmus
male
16
00:54:49
59
Jennifer
Comfort
female
31
00:54:51
60
Tyler
Maki
male
18
00:55:04
61
Kent
Sanders
male
30
00:55:09
62
Jeff
Martin
male
32
00:55:11
63
Andy
Miller
male
54
00:55:31
64
Chris
Clemens
male
35
00:55:47
65
Sarah
Burton
female
45
00:55:57
66
Laura
Casey
female
36
00:55:58
67
Robert
Croft
male
47
00:56:46
68
Diane
Rasmussen
female
27
00:57:13
69
Terry
Frye
female
44
00:57:21
70
Jason
Jansky
male
30
00:57:28
71
Kathy
Spane
female
59
00:57:47
72
Travis
Sregzinski
male
30
00:57:55
73
Zelene
Fowler
female
32
00:58:01
74
Jeff
Hosler
male
33
00:58:14
75
Kenny
Ferguson
male
39
00:58:19
76
Matt
Barry
male
26
00:58:52
77
Roman
Piper
male
49
00:59:01
78
Doug
Hendrickson
male
48
00:59:37
79
Sean
Carlson
male
27
01:00:07
80
Marshall
Nechodom
male
13
01:00:14
81
Mark
Williams
male
57
01:00:32
82
Nan
Hachigian
female
42
01:00:38
83
Tammy
Wood
female
48
01:00:46
84
Jensen
Mauseth
male
29
01:01:00
85
Jerry
Youngblood
male
71
01:01:03
86
Karlene
Dysland
female
38
01:01:06
86
Karlene
Dysland
female
38
01:01:06
86
Karlene
Dysland
female
38
01:01:06
87
Katherine
Kennedy
female
28
01:01:56
88
Steve
Marske
male
41
01:02:05
89
Loren
Szendre
male
41
01:04:27
90
Lee
Schwartz
male
28
01:04:36
91
Jesse
Hansonl
male
25
01:04:37
92
Nicole
Ralston
female
26
01:04:42
93
David
Hachigian
male
42
01:05:01
94
Ivan
Horning
male
27
01:05:12
95
Dan
Nechodom
male
45
01:05:41
96
Jordanne
Nevin
female
26
01:06:11
97
Tony
Christensen
male
33
01:06:26
98
Khris
Olsen
male
55
01:06:32
99
Courtney
Barry
female
22
01:06:56
100
Holly
Webber
female
19
01:07:17
101
Vanessa
Manthos
male
21
01:07:29
102
Dale
Tovar
male
11
01:07:38
103
Kaitlin
McDaneld
male
22
01:07:42
104
Pamela
Murkerson
female
37
01:07:48
104
Robert
Murkerson
male
39
01:07:48
105
Kathleen
King
female
55
01:07:51
106
Hana
Miller
female
25
01:08:03
107
Davida
Wright
female
31
01:08:11
107
Nikki
Huston
female
28
01:08:11
108
Ian
Mitz
male
28
01:08:19
109
Tom
Kirchner
male
59
01:08:43
110
Katie
OBrien
female
26
01:08:52
111
Molly
O'Brien
female
23
01:08:54
112
Carol
Pope
female
46
01:11:16
113
Terri
Allen
female
47
01:11:22
114
Jeramy
Santos
male
28
01:12:38
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
115
Darla
Sharp
female
45
01:12:41
116
Megan
OLeary
female
14
01:12:43
117
Dietrick
Kasten
male
51
01:12:46
118
Paul
Martin
male
49
01:12:47
119
Christina
Delarm
female
19
01:13:08
120
Kevin
Byrne
male
37
01:13:22
120
Kevin
Byrne
male
37
01:13:22
121
David
Hughes
male
46
01:13:52
121
Bob
Hamilton
male
46
01:13:52
122
Naomi
Deviny
female
23
01:14:23
123
Erin
Hosler
female
27
01:17:16
124
Kira
Mauseth
female
30
01:17:25
125
Yuray
Safaryan
male
15
01:34:50
126
Michael
Jansky
male
55
01:34:51