Little X Results 9516 5k Big X Pasco

Posted September 5, 2016 @ 6:57pm — by Dale Fuller

Little X 952016 5km OVERALL PLACES
Overall Place Name Time city gender age age group age group place
1 Jeevan Phillip 0:17:41 Richland M 21 19-24 1
2 Jared Wright 0:17:45 Richland M 17 16-18 1
3 Layne Papenfuss 0:19:54 Pasco M 28 25-29 1
4 Delton Meyer 0:20:10 Richland M 17 16-18 2
5 Ismael Castendea 0:20:41 Pasco M 17 16-18 3
6 Daniel Flores 0:20:44 Pasco M 17 16-18 4
7 Austin Bachman 0:21:03 Pasco M 14 13-15 1
8 Gabe Morales 0:21:05 Pasco M 16 16-18 5
9 Preston Raab 0:21:10 Richland M 15 13-15 2
10 Sam Brendel 0:21:22 Richland M 15 13-15 3
11 Henry Robbins 0:21:33 Pasco M 12 10-12 1
12 Sergio Alvarado 0:21:50 Pasco M 17 16-18 6
13 Marcus Hernandez 0:22:25 Pasco M 15 13-15 4
14 Curtis Paxton 0:22:29 Kennewick M 57 55-59 1
15 David Gussenhoven 0:22:45 Pasco M 35 35-39 5
16 Ryan Shiplet 0:22:46 Pasco M 19 19-24 2
17 Caleb Woods 0:22:48 W Richland M 17 16-18 7
18 Wade Barrow 0:23:04 Pasco M 46 45-49 1
19 Spencer Johnson 0:23:20 Pasco M 16 16-18 8
20 Eric Harrod 0:23:30 Pasco M 16 16-18 9
21 Victor Aguilera 0:23:30 Pasco M 17 16-18 10
22 Haliley Bullis 0:23:32 Pasco F 15 13-15 1
23 Jacoby Wieber 0:23:54 Kennewick M 14 13-15 5
24 Seth Schmidt 0:24:03 Pasco M 15 13-15 6
25 Mike Thien 0:24:11 Pasco M 53 50-54 1
26 Tyler Carlson 0:24:28 Pasco M 15 13-15 7
27 Cathy Hu 0:24:41 Richland F 12 10-12 1
28 Darrin Hall 0:24:55 Pasco M 43 40-44 1
29 Jessica Dunlap 0:25:08 Kennewick F 13 13-15 2
30 Jason Jansky 0:25:13 Kennewick M 38 35-39 6
31 Reid Klei 0:25:39 Kennewick M 33 30-34 3
32 Dana Ward 0:25:39 Pasco M 66 65-69 1
33 Sam Alcantar 0:25:52 Pasco M 16 16-18 11
34 Donald Wieber 0:26:10 Kennewick M 37 35-39 7
35 Gregg Witteveen 0:26:12 Pasco M 16 16-18 12
36 Adam Fundale 0:26:37 Richland M 9 9 & under 1
37 Darla Southern 0:26:49 Richland F 57 55-59 1
38 Amilia Baker 0:29:31 Kennewick F 11 10-12 2
39 Ryan Lee 0:29:59 Richland M 10 10-12 2
40 Andrew Gallegos 0:30:10 Richland M 8 9 & under 2
41 Jesse Torres 0:30:17 Richland M 27 25-29 2
42 Doug DeBok 0:30:20 Pendleton M 65 65-69 2
43 Kennedy Tate 0:30:35 Richland M 8 9 & under 3
44 Noah Whisten 0:30:44 Pasco M 7 9 & under 4
45 Finely Kravconas 0:31:09 Kennewick M 7 9 & under 5
46 George Hu 0:31:59 Richland M 10 10-12 3
47 Fidel Amaro 0:32;22 Sunnyside M 63 60-64 1
48 Andy Miller 0:33:54 Kennewick M 62 60-64 2
49 Sophia Lee 0:34:00 Richland F 13 13-15 3
50 Emily Jordan 0:34:12 Pasco F 36 35-39 1
51 Andrijana Fundale 0:35:27 Richland F 13 13-15 4
52 Isabella Williams 0:35:28 Richland F 13 13-15 5
53 Josh Fain 0:36:38 Benton City M 43 40-44 2
54 Michelle Fain 0:36:39 Benton City F 38 35-39 2
55 Janson Sloughter 0:36:46 Richland M 34 30-34 4
56 Pamela Sloughter 0:36:53 Richland F 33 30-34 1
57 Roslyn Djang 0:36:56 Richland F 13 13-15 6
58 Iqnatius Wieber 0:36;59 Kennewick M 13 13-15 8
59 Ricardo Alvarodo 0:37:04 Pasco M 19 19-24 3
60 Jasmine Esparaza 0:37:14 Pasco F 15 13-15 7
61 Miriam Contreras 0:39:19 Pasco F 17 16-18 1
62 Adele Connors 0:39:19 Kennewick F 64 60-64 1
63 Jim Peterson 0:39:32 Richland M 71 70 & over 1
64 Ryan Vogt 0:39:57 Pasco M 39 35-39 8
65 Ethan Vogt 0:41:17 Pasco M 12 10-12 4
66 Caricia Cavazos 0:41:18 Pasco F 14 13-15 8
67 Corbin King 0:43:27 Richland M 9 9 & under 6
68 Jan Hughes 0:43:32 Kennewick F 45 45-49 1
69 Hailey Klei 0:43:33 Kennewick F 8 9 & under 1
70 Ian Klei 0:43:34 Kennewick M 35 35-39 9
71 Alyssa Cloy 0:46:26 Pasco F 17 16-18 2
72 Adryana Olivera 0:46:27 Pasco F 16 16-18 3

Little X 952016 5km AGE GROUP PLACES

Overall Place Name Time city gender age age group age group place
69 Hailey Klei 0:43:33 Kennewick F 8 9 & under 1
27 Cathy Hu 0:24:41 Richland F 12 10-12 1
38 Amilia Baker 0:29:31 Kennewick F 11 10-12 2
22 Haliley Bullis 0:23:32 Pasco F 15 13-15 1
29 Jessica Dunlap 0:25:08 Kennewick F 13 13-15 2
49 Sophia Lee 0:34:00 Richland F 13 13-15 3
51 Andrijana Fundale 0:35:27 Richland F 13 13-15 4
52 Isabella Williams 0:35:28 Richland F 13 13-15 5
57 Roslyn Djang 0:36:56 Richland F 13 13-15 6
60 Jasmine Esparaza 0:37:14 Pasco F 15 13-15 7
66 Caricia Cavazos 0:41:18 Pasco F 14 13-15 8
61 Miriam Contreras 0:39:19 Pasco F 17 16-18 1
71 Alyssa Cloy 0:46:26 Pasco F 17 16-18 2
72 Adryana Olivera 0:46:27 Pasco F 16 16-18 3
56 Pamela Sloughter 0:36:53 Richland F 33 30-34 1
50 Emily Jordan 0:34:12 Pasco F 36 35-39 1
54 Michelle Fain 0:36:39 Benton City F 38 35-39 2
68 Jan Hughes 0:43:32 Kennewick F 45 45-49 1
37 Darla Southern 0:26:49 Richland F 57 55-59 1
62 Adele Connors 0:39:19 Kennewick F 64 60-64 1

Overall Place Name Time city gender age age group age group place
36 Adam Fundale 0:26:37 Richland M 9 9 & under 1
40 Andrew Gallegos 0:30:10 Richland M 8 9 & under 2
43 Kennedy Tate 0:30:35 Richland M 8 9 & under 3
44 Noah Whisten 0:30:44 Pasco M 7 9 & under 4
45 Finely Kravconas 0:31:09 Kennewick M 7 9 & under 5
67 Corbin King 0:43:27 Richland M 9 9 & under 6
11 Henry Robbins 0:21:33 Pasco M 12 10-12 1
39 Ryan Lee 0:29:59 Richland M 10 10-12 2
46 George Hu 0:31:59 Richland M 10 10-12 3
65 Ethan Vogt 0:41:17 Pasco M 12 10-12 4
7 Austin Bachman 0:21:03 Pasco M 14 13-15 1
9 Preston Raab 0:21:10 Richland M 15 13-15 2
10 Sam Brendel 0:21:22 Richland M 15 13-15 3
13 Marcus Hernandez 0:22:25 Pasco M 15 13-15 4
23 Jacoby Wieber 0:23:54 Kennewick M 14 13-15 5
24 Seth Schmidt 0:24:03 Pasco M 15 13-15 6
26 Tyler Carlson 0:24:28 Pasco M 15 13-15 7
58 Iqnatius Wieber 0:36;59 Kennewick M 13 13-15 8
2 Jared Wright 0:17:45 Richland M 17 16-18 1
4 Delton Meyer 0:20:10 Richland M 17 16-18 2
5 Ismael Castendea 0:20:41 Pasco M 17 16-18 3
6 Daniel Flores 0:20:44 Pasco M 17 16-18 4
8 Gabe Morales 0:21:05 Pasco M 16 16-18 5
12 Sergio Alvarado 0:21:50 Pasco M 17 16-18 6
17 Caleb Woods 0:22:48 W Richland M 17 16-18 7
19 Spencer Johnson 0:23:20 Pasco M 16 16-18 8
20 Eric Harrod 0:23:30 Pasco M 16 16-18 9
21 Victor Aguilera 0:23:30 Pasco M 17 16-18 10
33 Sam Alcantar 0:25:52 Pasco M 16 16-18 11
35 Gregg Witteveen 0:26:12 Pasco M 16 16-18 12
1 Jeevan Phillip 0:17:41 Richland M 21 19-24 1
16 Ryan Shiplet 0:22:46 Pasco M 19 19-24 2
59 Ricardo Alvarodo 0:37:04 Pasco M 19 19-24 3
3 Layne Papenfuss 0:19:54 Pasco M 28 25-29 1
41 Jesse Torres 0:30:17 Richland M 27 25-29 2
31 Reid Klei 0:25:39 Kennewick M 33 30-34 3
55 Janson Sloughter 0:36:46 Richland M 34 30-34 4
15 David Gussenhoven 0:22:45 Pasco M 35 35-39 5
30 Jason Jansky 0:25:13 Kennewick M 38 35-39 6
34 Donald Wieber 0:26:10 Kennewick M 37 35-39 7
64 Ryan Vogt 0:39:57 Pasco M 39 35-39 8
70 Ian Klei 0:43:34 Kennewick M 35 35-39 9
28 Darrin Hall 0:24:55 Pasco M 43 40-44 1
53 Josh Fain 0:36:38 Benton City M 43 40-44 2
18 Wade Barrow 0:23:04 Pasco M 46 45-49 1
25 Mike Thien 0:24:11 Pasco M 53 50-54 1
14 Curtis Paxton 0:22:29 Kennewick M 57 55-59 1
47 Fidel Amaro 0:32;22 Sunnyside M 63 60-64 1
48 Andy Miller 0:33:54 Kennewick M 62 60-64 2
32 Dana Ward 0:25:39 Pasco M 66 65-69 1
42 Doug DeBok 0:30:20 Pendleton M 65 65-69 2
32 Dana Ward 0:25:39 Pasco M 66 65-69 1
42 Doug DeBok 0:30:20 Pasco M 65 65-69 2
63 Jim Peterson 0:39:32 Richland M 71 70 & over 1