Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: open(/home/content/34/6158034/tmp/sess_m534miob83ccklidrn4eccd1i4, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in /home/content/34/6158034/html/wp-content/plugins/race-fields/race-fields.php on line 19

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/34/6158034/html/wp-content/plugins/race-fields/race-fields.php:19) in /home/content/34/6158034/html/wp-content/plugins/race-fields/race-fields.php on line 19

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/content/34/6158034/html/wp-content/plugins/race-fields/race-fields.php:19) in /home/content/34/6158034/html/wp-content/plugins/race-fields/race-fields.php on line 19
Little Cross 2015 | 3 Rivers Road Runners

Little Cross 2015

Posted September 7, 2015 @ 3:30pm — by Dale Fuller

LITTLE CROSS-PIE RUN

BIG CROSS COURSE

Sep. 7, 2015
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Last updated Sep. 7, 2015 10:19 AM
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME

Open Men
1 1 M19 Jeeran Phillip, 20 17:43.0
2 2 M30 Jim Neeway, 33 18:15.9
3 3 M14 Ismael Castaneda, 15, Pasco Xc 18:58.8
4 4 M50 Ted Hunter, 50 20:00.8
5 5 M14 Daniel Flores, 15, Pasco Xc 20:05.3
6 6 M14 Lance Stites, 14 20:08.3
7 7 M16 David Graham, 18, Hanford 20:33.1
8 8 M50 Gary Buchko, 54 21:09.1
9 9 M16 Anthony Puerta, 16 21:14.8
10 10 M16 Cayden Cazier, 17, Chiawana 21:29.5
11 11 M50 Ben Volk, 50 21:31.4
12 12 M35 Chris Johnson, 39 21:58.3
13 13 M16 Connor Woodward, 17, Chiawana 21:58.8
14 14 M16 Grant Stock, 17, Chiawana 22:06.0
15 15 M25 Richard Campbell, 28 22:15.1
16 16 M55 Curtis Paxton, 56 22:21.0
17 17 M14 Asante Edward, 15, Kenn Xc 22:23.2
18 18 M14 Edrian Gallegos, 14, Pasco Xc 22:23.7
19 19 M14 Brandon Garza, 14, Chiawana 22:38.1
20 20 M16 Jake Covington, 18, Pasco Xc 23:00.6
21 21 M14 Sam Brendel, 14, Hanford 23:07.9
22 22 M14 Carlos Ramirez, 15, Pasco Xc 23:14.9
23 23 M14 Marcus Hernandez, 14, Pasco Xc 23:23.3
24 24 M14 Eric Harrod, 15, Chiawana 23:24.1
25 25 M14 Jay Stock, 15, Chiawana 23:32.1
26 26 M14 Seth Schmidt, 14 23:46.5
27 27 JrM Tarah Flynn, 11 23:58.6
28 28 JrM Sam Mercado, 13 24:07.3
29 29 M14 Brendan Miller, 15 24:16.4
30 30 M65 Dana Ward, 65 24:25.5
31 31 M14 Michael Pham, 14, Hanford 24:51.5
32 32 M16 Victor Ramirez, 17, Pasco Xc 25:04.8
33 33 M16 Patrick Torres, 17, Pasco Xc 25:06.4
34 34 M14 Anthony Torres, 15, Pasco Xc 25:32.4
35 35 M14 Colton Orchard, 14, Chiawana 27:06.4
36 36 JrM Kip Stacis, 13 27:50.3
37 37 M14 Jason Aragon, 14 29:10.8
38 38 M14 Jed Burton, 14, Chiawana 29:27.6
39 39 M30 Janson Sloughter, 33 31:20.9
40 40 M55 Sam Smith, 55 31:23.2
41 41 M14 Alex Buchko, 14 34:06.3
42 42 JrM George Hu, 9 35:37.1
43 43 M16 Johnathan Chavez Cruz, 17, Pasco Xc 36:11.7
44 44 M70 Jim Peterson, 70, Richland 36:43.5
45 45 M45 Grover Kerr, 46 39:51.9
46 46 M50 Blake Stock, 51 40:36.4
47 47 M16 Chris Rodriquez, 17 42:59.9

Open Women
1 1 W30 Andrea Stonecker, 34 22:27.0
2 2 W14 Samantha Schmidt, 15, Chiawana 22:35.8
3 3 W14 Lizzie Stites, 15 23:24.9
4 4 W55 Ks Samuelson, 57 24:10.1
5 5 JrW Cathy Hu, 11 24:51.6
6 6 W16 Allie Stites, 17 25:00.6
7 7 JrW Lauren Thompson, 11 26:49.3
8 8 W16 Audrey Tinnin, 16, Kenn Xc 27:13.2
9 9 W35 Bradyn Leyda, 35 27:31.5
10 10 JrW Leticia Gallegos, 13 27:59.7
11 11 W16 Alexandria Lobos, 17, Pasco Xc 28:40.8
12 12 W30 Yasmin Lopez, 32 29:11.2
13 13 W16 Taylee Harker, 16, Chiawana 29:13.2
14 14 W16 Jazmin Ruiz, 16, Pasco Xc 29:42.5
15 15 W16 Hailey Hall, 17, Pasco Xc 30:03.2
16 16 W16 Maria Camargo, 16 30:24.0
17 17 W14 Markee Valdez, 15 30:24.7
18 18 W45 Julie Stock, 49 30:27.8
19 19 W14 Minerva Tellez Gonzalez, 15, Pasco Xc 30:49.7
20 20 W14 Paloma Lopez, 15, Chiawana 31:07.1
21 21 W35 Teri Thompson, 38 31:18.7
22 22 JrW Morgan Thompson, 8 31:19.2
23 23 JrW Chloe Stites, 11 31:45.4
24 24 W40 Valene Aragon, 42 32:10.0
25 25 W16 Sierra Wright, 17 32:40.1
26 26 W16 Kaylee Ambriz, 16 38:56.6
27 27 W14 Kaitlyn Martinez, 15 38:59.3
28 28 W55 Bonnie Smith, 58 41:01.0
29 29 W14 Montana Mofatt, 14, Pasco Xc 41:11.6
30 30 W16 Salma Lazaro, 16 43:00.4
31 31 W16 Annina Monville, 16 43:01.1

CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME

Men Under 14
27 1 Tarah Flynn, 11 23:58.6
28 2 Sam Mercado, 13 24:07.3
36 3 Kip Stacis, 13 27:50.3
42 4 George Hu, 9 35:37.1

Men 14 – 15
3 1 Ismael Castaneda, 15, Pasco Xc 18:58.8
5 2 Daniel Flores, 15, Pasco Xc 20:05.3
6 3 Lance Stites, 14 20:08.3
17 4 Asante Edward, 15, Kenn Xc 22:23.2
18 5 Edrian Gallegos, 14, Pasco Xc 22:23.7
19 6 Brandon Garza, 14, Chiawana 22:38.1
21 7 Sam Brendel, 14, Hanford 23:07.9
22 8 Carlos Ramirez, 15, Pasco Xc 23:14.9
23 9 Marcus Hernandez, 14, Pasco Xc 23:23.3
24 10 Eric Harrod, 15, Chiawana 23:24.1
25 11 Jay Stock, 15, Chiawana 23:32.1
26 12 Seth Schmidt, 14 23:46.5
29 13 Brendan Miller, 15 24:16.4
31 14 Michael Pham, 14, Hanford 24:51.5
34 15 Anthony Torres, 15, Pasco Xc 25:32.4
35 16 Colton Orchard, 14, Chiawana 27:06.4
37 17 Jason Aragon, 14 29:10.8
38 18 Jed Burton, 14, Chiawana 29:27.6
41 19 Alex Buchko, 14 34:06.3

Men 16 – 18
7 1 David Graham, 18, Hanford 20:33.1
9 2 Anthony Puerta, 16 21:14.8
10 3 Cayden Cazier, 17, Chiawana 21:29.5
13 4 Connor Woodward, 17, Chiawana 21:58.8
14 5 Grant Stock, 17, Chiawana 22:06.0
20 6 Jake Covington, 18, Pasco Xc 23:00.6
32 7 Victor Ramirez, 17, Pasco Xc 25:04.8
33 8 Patrick Torres, 17, Pasco Xc 25:06.4
43 9 Johnathan Chavez Cruz, 17, Pasco Xc 36:11.7
47 10 Chris Rodriquez, 17 42:59.9

Men 19 – 24
1 1 Jeeran Phillip, 20 17:43.0

Men 25 – 29
15 1 Richard Campbell, 28 22:15.1

Men 30 – 34
2 1 Jim Neeway, 33 18:15.9
39 2 Janson Sloughter, 33 31:20.9

Men 35 – 39
12 1 Chris Johnson, 39 21:58.3

Men 45 – 49
45 1 Grover Kerr, 46 39:51.9

Men 50 – 54
4 1 Ted Hunter, 50 20:00.8
8 2 Gary Buchko, 54 21:09.1
11 3 Ben Volk, 50 21:31.4
46 4 Blake Stock, 51 40:36.4

Men 55 – 59
16 1 Curtis Paxton, 56 22:21.0
40 2 Sam Smith, 55 31:23.2

Men 65 – 69
30 1 Dana Ward, 65 24:25.5

Men 70 & Up
44 1 Jim Peterson, 70, Richland 36:43.5

CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME

Women Under 14
5 1 Cathy Hu, 11 24:51.6
7 2 Lauren Thompson, 11 26:49.3
10 3 Leticia Gallegos, 13 27:59.7
22 4 Morgan Thompson, 8 31:19.2
23 5 Chloe Stites, 11 31:45.4

Women 14 – 15
2 1 Samantha Schmidt, 15, Chiawana 22:35.8
3 2 Lizzie Stites, 15 23:24.9
17 3 Markee Valdez, 15 30:24.7
19 4 Minerva Tellez Gonzalez, 15, Pasco Xc 30:49.7
20 5 Paloma Lopez, 15, Chiawana 31:07.1
27 6 Kaitlyn Martinez, 15 38:59.3
29 7 Montana Mofatt, 14, Pasco Xc 41:11.6

Women 16 – 18
6 1 Allie Stites, 17 25:00.6
8 2 Audrey Tinnin, 16, Kenn Xc 27:13.2
11 3 Alexandria Lobos, 17, Pasco Xc 28:40.8
13 4 Taylee Harker, 16, Chiawana 29:13.2
14 5 Jazmin Ruiz, 16, Pasco Xc 29:42.5
15 6 Hailey Hall, 17, Pasco Xc 30:03.2
16 7 Maria Camargo, 16 30:24.0
25 8 Sierra Wright, 17 32:40.1
26 9 Kaylee Ambriz, 16 38:56.6
30 10 Salma Lazaro, 16 43:00.4
31 11 Annina Monville, 16 43:01.1

Women 30 – 34
1 1 Andrea Stonecker, 34 22:27.0
12 2 Yasmin Lopez, 32 29:11.2

Women 35 – 39
9 1 Bradyn Leyda, 35 27:31.5
21 2 Teri Thompson, 38 31:18.7

Women 40 – 44
24 1 Valene Aragon, 42 32:10.0

Women 45 – 49
18 1 Julie Stock, 49 30:27.8

Women 55 – 59
4 1 Ks Samuelson, 57 24:10.1
28 2 Bonnie Smith, 58 41:01.0


 

Warning: Unknown: open(/home/content/34/6158034/tmp/sess_m534miob83ccklidrn4eccd1i4, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct () in Unknown on line 0