Columbia Crossing Swim Results

Posted September 9, 2017 @ 5:26pm — by EricGreager

Here are the results of the Columbia Crossing Swim, held on September 9th.

Time Number Last Name First Name Gender Age
28:34:00 80 Walkley Nicholas Male 14
28:36:00 53 Lee Pat Male 46
28:41:00 95 Withers Porter Male 18
28:47:00 56 McGinnis Bryn Female 13
28:51:00 48 Johnson Karma Female 14
29:00:00 89 Bisson Tobi Female 50
29:05:00 9 Bramske Daniel Male 32
29:25:00 78 Tanner Joseph Male 30
30:18:00 88 Vickery Buzz Male 48
30:54:00 60 Murphy Sean Male 53
31:03:00 57 McGrath Sean Male 51
31:09:00 36 Harding Samuel Male 29
31:28:00 38 Hastings Ned Male 52
31:41:00 14 Cabrey David Male 61
31:51:00 19 Dancker Stacy Female 33
31:54:00 23 Enkey Melina Female 33
32:54:00 63 Patterson Aida Female 56
32:58:00 70 Sanchez Alisha Female 23
33:34:00 43 Huminsky Jamie Male 50
33:38:00 77 Skiffington Mark Male 35
33:43:00 79 tanner stephen Male 64
33:55:00 22 Dickhaus Brady Male 43
34:09:00 61 Nelson Carol Female 51
34:12:00 55 McDowell Anna Marie Female 41
34:24:00 87 Boehnke Mike Male 51
34:31:00 21 Devere James Male 45
35:02:00 15 Claybrook Kristine Female 40
35:33:00 18 Crow Sarah Female 35
35:56:00 59 Miller Andy Male 63
36:07:00 106 Jansky Jason Male 39
36:18:00 42 hu George Male 11
36:24:00 91 Olson Dieter Male 34
36:27:00 8 Bramske Andrew Male 36
36:34:00 58 McNeil sharon Female 59
36:42:00 83 Dysland Karlene Female 47
36:47:00 51 Klettke Barry Male 60
36:50:00 64 Perier Harold Male 46
36:55:00 28 Gordon Logan Male 14
37:23:00 92 Schreiner Courtney Female 18
37:31:00 3 Barnhart Karen Female 52
37:52:00 72 Sandilands Lynne Female 45
38:35:00 13 Brunke Ronald Male 64
38:36:00 81 Wietsma Meg Female 48
38:46:00 84 Dysland Eric Male 47
38:53:00 98 Bartol Lori Female 52
38:59:00 24 Farawila Anne Female 42
39:12:00 50 Kessler Heather Female 35
39:18:00 99 Bartol Rob Male 50
39:20:00 16 Cohen Ron Male 59
39:29:00 30 Gordon David Male 53
39:34:00 1 Adamson John Male 37
39:44:00 65 Peterson Bob Male 72
39:54:00 46 Johnson Shayla Female 27
40:13:00 76 Sheeley Sandi Female 64
40:22:00 93 Scrimsher Skyler Male 31
40:31:00 32 Griffith Kiah Female 25
40:37:00 94 Beck Janis Female 54
40:50:00 66 Peterson John Male 60
40:59:00 100 Houser Jesse Male 23
41:20:00 52 Lay Jessica Female 38
41:39:00 47 Johnson Bradley Male 53
41:45:00 75 Scrimsher Zach Male 29
42:51:00 97 Cottam Joseph Male 38
42:56:00 34 Halatchenko Viktor Male 35
43:17:00 69 Ring Larry Male 66
43:22:00 25 Finn Erin Female 36
43:29:00 103 Miles Nathan Male 19
43:33:00 62 Nickola Karin Female 67
43:53:00 10 Branson Jayson Male 33
44:02:00 29 Gordon Don Male 76
44:06:00 85 Edler Lisa Female 30
44:07:00 86 Powell Shalom Female 31
44:17:00 27 Gordon Glen Male 48
44:25:00 39 Higgins Nate Male 32
44:31:00 40 Hoffman Jim Male 63
44:57:00 90 Haywood Dayna Female 30
45:10:00 96 Leavitt Bryce Male 23
45:28:00 17 Cottam Cliff Male 67
45:39:00 6 bennett van Male 81
45:46:00 2 Arbuckle Debbie Female 52
46:49:00 54 Mayfield Darryl Male 40
47:54:00 101 Tucker Ron Male 55
48:33:00 73 Scharold Paul Male 61
48:44:00 105 Miles Jared Male 24
49:54:00 108 Sheets Dylan Male 26
51:59:00 104 Miles Linda Female 50
52:44:00 82 Wilson Jonathan Male 64
56:12:00 49 Kenny Christiana Female 46
58:38:00 102 Miles Rob Male 51
65:28:00 107 Carlson Shelley Female 64
65:43:00 45 Jansky Michael Male 64