Shoreline Run 10 km Results

Posted July 16, 2017 @ 5:41pm — by EricGreager

Here are the results of the Shoreline Run 10 km race held on July 15th.  These results will also be posted in the Race Archive tab on this website.

First Name Last Name Gender Age City/State Finish Time
Val Mendoza M 32 Grandview, WA 35:28
Jim Neeway M 35 Richland, WA 35:59
Triston Drollinger M 21 Kennewick, WA 36:13
Jonah Sandoval M 19 Richland,WA 36:44
Kyle Paulson M 23 Kennewick, WA 37:02
Blake Slonecker M 35 Prosser, WA 37:28
Michael Condie M 17 Sunnyside, WA 39:08
Aaron Burt M 37 Kennewick, WA 43:17
Kevin Wright M 37 W.Richland, WA 44:36
Alejandro Mendez M 23 Hermiston, OR 45:15
Jacoby Wieber M 15 Kennewick, WA 45:35
Patrick Hollick M 50 Richland, WA 47:06
Curtis Paxton M 58 Kennewick, WA 47:10
Antoine Margeride M 33 Richland, WA 47:49
Alexa Neff F 16 Pasco, WA 48:15
Bethany Tufford F 19 Burbank, WA 48:18
Jennifer Nichols F 25 Pasco, WA 48:26
Shaina White F 30 Grandview, WA 48:26
Wyatt Morris M 59 Kennewick, WA 49:01
Bonnie Hollick F 51 Richland, WA 49:10
Kimberly Surfus F 24 Richland, WA 49:36
Janet Daniels F 46 Kennewick, WA 49:59
Jason Jansky M 39 Richland, WA 50:01
Caitlin Neff F 14 Pasco, WA 50:37
Ethan Stout M 13 Richland, WA 51:30
Leslie Smith F 32 Grandview, WA 51:32
Lindy Troy F 36 Kennewick, WA 52:17
Dale Fuller M 64 Pasco, WA 52:19
Jonathan Jordahl M 26 Richland, WA 52:38
Mark Phillips M 44 Kennewick, WA 53:12
Angie Millet F 39 Pasco, WA 54:30
Carrie Moore F 42 Richland,WA 54:43
Denise Gaither F 60 Lacey, WA 54:50
Christine Pyle F 28 Bonney Lake,WA 54:57
Jeff Daniels M 47 Kennewick, WA 56:48
Amy Purvis F 42 Pasco, WA 56:50
Andy Purvis M 43 Pasco, WA 56:51
Chase Walters M 61 W.Richland, WA 56:53
Christina Thomas F 24 Richland, WA 57:25
Ron Burt M 69 Kennewick, WA 57:42
Bill Garrity M 58 Richland, WA 57:43
Jeff Craig M 47 Kennewick, WA 58:15
James Bingham M 49 Richland, WA 58:17
Jennifer Cowgill F 45 Kennewick, WA 58:38
Tom O’Neill M 58 Pasco, WA 58:47
Dallin Jackson M 22 Kennewick, WA 59:05
Stormee Van Belle F 21 Sunnyside, WA 59:48
Amanda Isherwood F 34 Richland, WA 1:00:35
Mike Eddy M 49 W.Richland, WA 1:00:39
Mar Staci F 45 Kennewick, WA 1:00:39
Ed Harrod M 72 Kennewick, WA 1:00:47
Brett Brown M 30 Pasco, WA 1:01:35
Laura Hanses F 55 Pasco, WA 1:01:48
Warren Staples M 40 Kennewick, WA 1:02:20
Heather Watts F 30 Pasco,WA 1:02:24
David MacKay M 28 Kennewick, WA 1:02:54
Carrie DeForest F 39 Richland, WA 1:03:14
David Hachigian M 50 Richland, WA 1:04:06
Caitlin Campbell F 32 Richland, WA 1:04:43
Abby Reed F 31 Richland, WA 1:04:43
Dana Stadelman F 38 Richland, WA 1:04:43
Lisa Pyle F 54 Lake Tapps, WA 1:06:09
Richard Sexton M 64 Richland, WA 1:06:41
Mary Hanna F 36 Benton City, WA 1:06:49
Laura Harbinson F 21 Cheney, WA 1:07:30
Carina Schmidt F 56 Mosier, WA 1:07:33
Paul Lindberg M 43 Kennewick, WA 1:08:52
Katie Woodard F 41 Lake Stevens, WA 1:08:52
Mart Oostrom M 56 Richland, WA 1:08:56
Theresa Harrod F 54 Kennewick, WA 1:09:00
Katelyn Banks F 19 Mabton, WA 1:09:10
Tedi Criscuolo F 57 Kennewick, WA 1:09:17
Ashley Morris F 34 Richland, WA 1:09:20
Sydney Vollmer F 23 Benton City, WA 1:10:45
Penny Bailey F 40 Kennewick, WA 1:11:15
Thomas Collins M 54 Richland, WA 1:11:54
Alison Eckberg F 36 W. Richland, WA 1:12:04
Destaney Lattin F 29 Pasco, WA 1:16:33
Lindsay Staples F 36 Kennewick,WA 1:21:55
Jan Hughes F 45 Kennewick, WA 1:29:26
Zabrina Smith F 32 Richland, WA 1:29:29
Karen Michaels F 63 Pasco, WA 1:42:25